Contact Me !

Yo Buddy.. maaf ya kalo ada yang keberatan dengan plagiat yang saya lakukan.. ini semata-mata tujuan nya hanya untuk mengingatkan saya akan ilmu yang saya dapatkan.. dan moga-moga aja berguna juga bagi org laen yg melhatnya…

u bisa contact saya di

YM : labour2k5

One Response to “Contact Me !”

  1. Mas mau tanya kalau pembagian bandwidth secara merata menggunakan winbox gimana..??tolong ya mas….

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: